DEHRADUN EXP (19019) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DEHRADUN EXP [19019] for 19 January 2018.
Currently DEHRADUN EXP [19019] is Running and Departed from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time)   Refresh

DEHRADUN EXP [19019] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Departed 00:05 00:05 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 01:37 02:00 23 mins late
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 02:17 02:35 18 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 02:51 03:08 17 mins late
VALSAD [BL] 03:25 03:28 3 mins late
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 03:46 03:46 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 05:11 05:11 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA] 07:19 07:19 Right Time
CHAMPANER RD JN [CPN] 07:31 07:31 Right Time
DEROL [DRL] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
KHARSALIYA [KRSA] 07:56 07:56 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
SANT ROAD [SAT] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
PIPLOD JN [PPD] 08:58 08:58 Right Time
LIMKHEDA [LMK] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
MANGAL MAHUDI [MAM] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
BORDI [BIO] 09:52 09:52 Right Time
ANAS [ANAS] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
THANDLA ROAD [THDR] 10:29 10:29 Right Time
PANCH PIPILA [PCN] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
AMARGARH [AGR] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
BAMNIA [BMI] 11:01 11:01 Right Time
BHAIRONGARH [BOG] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
RAOTI [RTI] 11:23 11:23 Right Time
BILDI [BILD] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
MORWANI [MRN] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
BANGROD [BOD] 12:42 12:42 Right Time
RUNKHERA [RNH] 12:51 12:51 Right Time
KHACHROD [KUH] 13:03 13:03 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 14:31 14:31 Right Time
LUNI RICHHA [LNR] 14:43 14:43 Right Time
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
THURIA [THUR] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
SUWASRA [SVA] 15:37 15:37 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
GAROT [GOH] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
MORAK [MKX] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
DARA [DARA] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
GURLA [GQL] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
KAPREN [KPZ] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
LAKHERI [LKE] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
MALARNA [MLZ] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 23:24 23:24 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 02:58 02:58 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 04:08 04:08 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 04:33 04:33 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 05:04 05:04 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 06:57 06:57 Right Time
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 07:06 07:06 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
KHATAULI [KAT] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 13:17 13:17 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
JWALAPUR [JWP] 14:29 14:29 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
MOTICHUR [MOTC] 15:23 15:23 Right Time
RAIWALA [RWL] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
DOIWALA [DWO] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
DEHRADUN [DDN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 2:00