DEE-FN DMU - 74037 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DEE-FN DMU - 74037

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DEE-FN DMU [74037] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 18:00 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 18:10 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 18:23 RT
PALAM [PM] 18:30 RT
SMDP 18:36 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 18:42 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 18:51 RT
BDXT 18:58 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 19:06 RT
STKW 19:25 RT
FN Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: