DEE-FN DMU - 74033 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DEE-FN DMU - 74033

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DEE-FN DMU [74033] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 08:50 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 09:00 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 09:12 RT
PALAM [PM] 09:19 RT
SMDP 09:25 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 09:31 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 09:38 RT
BDXT 09:45 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 09:53 RT
STKW 10:15 RT
FN Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: