DEE BKN SF EXP (22472) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DEE BKN SF EXP [22472] for 21 January 2018.
DEE BKN SF EXP [22472] has Reached Destination (BIKANER JN [BKN]) (On Time)   Refresh

DEE BKN SF EXP [22472] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 08:59 09:06 7 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] 09:17 09:28 11 mins late
REWARI [RE] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 11:01 11:20 19 mins late
LOHARU [LHU] 11:35 12:08 33 mins late
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 12:30 12:58 28 mins late
CHURU [CUR] 13:32 13:57 25 mins late
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 14:10 14:43 33 mins late
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 14:25 15:01 36 mins late
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 15:02 15:37 35 mins late
SUDSAR [SDF] 15:25 15:53 28 mins late
NAPASAR [NPS] 15:44 16:08 24 mins late
BIKANER JN [BKN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 16:44