DECCAN EXPRESS (11007) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DECCAN EXPRESS [11007] for 23 January 2018.
DECCAN EXPRESS [11007] has Reached Destination (PUNE JN [PUNE]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

DECCAN EXPRESS [11007] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 07:00 07:00 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 07:13 07:14 1 mins late
THANE [TNA] 07:35 07:39 4 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 07:55 08:10 15 mins late
NERAL [NRL] 08:27 08:48 21 mins late
KARJAT [KJT] 08:45 09:07 22 mins late
KHANDALA [KAD] 09:30 09:39 9 mins late
LONAVALA [LNL] 09:40 09:50 10 mins late
TALEGAON [TGN] 10:10 10:24 14 mins late
KHADKI [KK] 10:46 10:50 4 mins late
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 10:51 10:57 6 mins late
PUNE JN [PUNE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:11