DECCAN EXPRESS/11007 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from LONAVALA [LNL] (Delayed by 9 mins) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 07:00 07:05 5 mins late
DADAR [DR] 07:13 07:20 7 mins late
THANE [TNA] 07:35 07:46 11 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 07:55 08:06 11 mins late
NERAL [NRL] 08:27 08:34 7 mins late
KARJAT [KJT] 08:45 08:58 13 mins late
KHANDALA [KAD] 09:30 09:34 4 mins late
LONAVALA [LNL] Departed 09:40 09:49 9 mins late
TALEGAON [TGN] 10:10 10:16 6 mins late
KHADKI [KK] 10:46 10:46 RT
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 10:51 10:51 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 17 Jul 2018 10:18