12989 / DDR AII SF EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12989 / DDR AII SF EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DDR AII SF EXP [12989] for 22 May 2018.
12989 does not start on Tue from source DADAR [DDR]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DADAR [DDR] 14:35 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 15:06 RT
VALSAD [BL] 17:17 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 17:46 RT
SURAT [ST] 18:24 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 19:10 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 20:15 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 20:52 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 21:09 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 22:25 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 23:45 RT
UNJHA [UJA] 00:05 RT
CHHAPI [CHP] 00:39 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 01:55 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 02:50 RT
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 03:40 RT
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 04:10 RT
FALNA [FA] 04:25 RT
RANI [RANI] 04:40 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 05:42 RT
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 06:03 RT
BEAWAR [BER] 07:08 RT
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: