DDL2 - 97212 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DDL2 - 97212

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DDL2 [97212] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DOMBIVILI [DI] 09:48 RT
KOPR 09:52 RT
DIVA [DIVA] 09:57 RT
MBQ 10:01 RT
KLVA 10:07 RT
THANE [TNA] 10:11 RT
MLND 10:16 RT
NHU 10:19 RT
BND 10:22 RT
VK 10:28 RT
GC 10:32 RT
VVH 10:35 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 10:38 RT
MTN 10:46 RT
DADAR [DR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: