DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI (12423) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI [12423] for 20 January 2018.
  Refresh

DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI [12423] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] 19:20 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 20:25 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 22:35 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 00:35 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 01:14 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 02:02 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 03:28 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 05:45 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 08:10 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 08:40 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 10:07 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 12:25 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 13:32 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 16:35 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 17:25 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 19:15 Right Time
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 21:50 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 22:10 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 01:04 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 02:56 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:08 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: