DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI (12435) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI [12435] for 19 January 2018.
Currently DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI [12435] has Not Started from DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] (On Time)   Refresh

DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI [12435] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] 18:10 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 19:15 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 21:25 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 23:05 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 23:45 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 00:32 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 01:25 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 04:40 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 05:35 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 07:12 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 07:42 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 08:45 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 09:15 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 11:45 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 12:52 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 15:25 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 17:45 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:55 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 20:35 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 21:55 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 22:55 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 01:40 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 06:10 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 09:33 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 11:07 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: