74651/DBNK-ASR DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74651/DBNK-ASR DMU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBNK-ASR DMU [74651] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train DBNK-ASR DMU [74651]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 04:20 RT
VERKA JN [VKA] 04:32 RT
MJTA 04:47 RT
KTGN 04:57 RT
FGCN 05:07 RT
HDWL 05:17 RT
RDS 05:27 RT
RCR 05:38 RT
DBNK Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: