DBG-SRC HOLI SPL (893) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train DBG-SRC HOLI SPL (893) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBG-SRC HOLI SPL [893] for 22 February 2018.
00893 does not start on Thu from source DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 13:50 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 15:10 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 16:25 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 19:02 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 20:20 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 21:25 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 21:52 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 23:10 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 00:50 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 02:05 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 03:05 RT
MURI [MURI] 04:00 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 06:45 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 08:45 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: