DBG-SC EXP/17008 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 07:00 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 08:25 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 09:35 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 10:57 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 12:35 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 13:12 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 13:42 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 14:28 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 16:18 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 18:45 RT
MURI [MURI] 19:50 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 21:25 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 00:45 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 02:20 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 05:40 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 07:25 RT
DURG [DURG] 08:30 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 11:15 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 15:30 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 16:15 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 17:00 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 17:15 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 19:41 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: