Live Running Status of Train DBG-RXL DEMU - 75229

Advertisement

Daily 153 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
Src
10:15
SHISHO - SHEO
10:22
10:23
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP
10:28
10:30
TEKTAR - TQR
10:36
10:37
KAMTAUL - KML
10:42
10:44
MURAITHA - MRTA
10:49
10:50
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI
10:54
10:55
JOGIARA - JGA
10:59
11:01
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX
11:07
11:08
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR
11:11
11:13
BACHARPUR - BCPR
11:19
11:20
AWAPUR - AWPR
11:24
11:25
BAJPATTI - BJT
11:31
11:33
PARSAUNI - PSZ
11:41
11:43
BHISHA - BHSA
11:49
11:50
SITAMARHI - SMI
12:15
12:20
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH
12:26
12:27
RIGA - RIGA
12:38
12:40
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL
12:47
12:48
DHANG - DAG
12:52
12:54
BAIRAGNIA - BGU
13:03
13:05
GURHANWA - GRNA
13:15
13:16
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC
13:23
13:25
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH
13:30
13:31
GHORASAHAN - GRH
13:36
13:38
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM
13:48
13:49
CHAURADANO - CAO
13:54
13:56
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK
14:04
14:05
ADAPUR - ADX
14:12
14:14
NAKARDAIE - NKU
14:23
14:24
RAXAUL JN - RXL
15:15
Dstn

FAQS

DBG-RXL DEMU - 75229 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG-RXL DEMU - 75229 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG-RXL DEMU - 75229 arrives at destination at 15:15.
DBG-RXL DEMU - 75229 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement