11034 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 16:45 RT
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 16:55 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 18:15 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 19:10 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 21:15 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 21:27 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 22:50 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 00:08 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 01:05 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 02:20 RT
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 03:05 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 03:45 RT
MANDUADIH [MUV] 03:55 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 05:07 RT
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 07:12 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 07:40 RT
SATNA [STA] 11:00 RT
KATNI [KTE] 12:10 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 13:50 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 15:00 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 16:00 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 18:10 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 20:45 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:30 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 00:55 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 02:20 RT
BELAPUR [BAP] 03:00 RT
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 04:13 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 06:20 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: