4035/DBG-NDLS EXP SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 4035/DBG-NDLS EXP SPL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBG-NDLS EXP SPL [4035] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train DBGNDLS EXP SPL 4035

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 18:00 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 19:20 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 20:45 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 21:30 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 23:45 RT
ARA [ARA] 00:30 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 01:35 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 03:50 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 07:10 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 09:40 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 15:38 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: