LKO-ANVT EXP SPL (4421) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-ANVT EXP SPL [4421] for 24 January 2018.
04421 does not start on Wed from source LUCKNOW NR [LKO]   Refresh

LKO-ANVT EXP SPL [4421] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 22:45 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 00:40 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 02:50 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 04:03 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 05:05 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 06:13 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 07:45 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 08:45 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: