DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP (15211) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP (15211) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP [15211] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 17:20 RT
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 17:34 RT
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 17:45 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 18:58 RT
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 19:09 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 19:26 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 20:25 RT
MOTIPUR [MTR] 20:59 RT
MEHSI [MAI] 21:12 RT
CHAKIA [CAA] 21:23 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 22:13 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 22:35 RT
BETTIAH [BTH] 22:58 RT
CHANPATIA [CAI] 23:13 RT
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 23:38 RT
HARINAGAR [HIR] 00:05 RT
BAGAHA [BUG] 00:36 RT
KHADA [KZA] 01:26 RT
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 01:42 RT
GHUGHULI [GH] 01:56 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 02:18 RT
PIPRAICH [PPC] 02:48 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 03:50 RT
BASTI [BST] 04:53 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 06:25 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 07:40 RT
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 08:20 RT
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 10:20 RT
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 10:45 RT
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 11:20 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 12:40 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 13:52 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 15:35 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 17:20 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 18:02 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 19:15 RT
YJUD 19:43 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 21:00 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 21:26 RT
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 21:48 RT
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 22:40 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 23:00 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 23:15 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 23:38 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 23:56 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 00:20 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 00:54 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: