15211 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 17:20 RT
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 17:34 RT
TLWA 17:39 RT
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 17:45 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 18:58 RT
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 19:09 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 19:26 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 20:25 RT
MOTIPUR [MTR] 20:59 RT
MEHSI [MAI] 21:12 RT
CHAKIA [CAA] 21:23 RT
PIPRA [PPA] 21:38 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 22:13 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 22:35 RT
BETTIAH [BTH] 22:58 RT
CHANPATIA [CAI] 23:13 RT
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 23:38 RT
HARINAGAR [HIR] 00:05 RT
BAGAHA [BUG] 00:36 RT
KHADA [KZA] 01:26 RT
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 01:42 RT
GHUGHULI [GH] 01:56 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 02:18 RT
PIPRAICH [PPC] 02:48 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 03:50 RT
BASTI [BST] 04:53 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 06:25 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 07:40 RT
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 08:20 RT
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 10:20 RT
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 10:45 RT
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 11:20 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 12:40 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 13:52 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 15:35 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 17:20 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 18:02 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 19:15 RT
YJUD 19:43 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 21:00 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 21:26 RT
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 21:48 RT
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 22:40 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 23:00 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 23:15 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 23:38 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 23:56 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 00:20 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 00:54 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: