11066/DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11066/DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) [11066] for 20 April 2018.
11066 does not start on Fri from source DARBHANGA JN [DBG]

Current Running Status Information of Train DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) [11066]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 13:10 RT
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 13:23 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 14:45 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 15:50 RT
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 16:20 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 16:50 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 17:05 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 17:26 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 18:40 RT
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 19:20 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 20:10 RT
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 20:46 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 21:15 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 21:57 RT
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 22:53 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 23:20 RT
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 23:34 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 00:43 RT
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 02:32 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 03:15 RT
NAINI [NYN] 03:40 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 05:10 RT
SATNA [STA] 06:25 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 06:50 RT
KATNI [KTE] 08:25 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:50 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 10:55 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 11:55 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 14:05 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 17:00 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 17:55 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 19:00 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 19:30 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:15 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 22:20 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 00:25 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 02:35 RT
THANE [TNA] 02:55 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: