11062/DBG LTT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11062/DBG LTT EXPRESS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBG LTT EXPRESS [11062] for 20 April 2018.
Currently DBG LTT EXPRESS [11062] has Arrived at NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] (Delayed by 2 hour 17 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train DBG LTT EXPRESS [11062]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 13:05 14:45 1 hr 40 mins late
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 13:18 15:00 1 hr 42 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 14:45 16:15 1 hr 30 mins late
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] Arrived (No Stoppage) 15:18 17:35 2 hr 17 mins late
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 15:50 17:46 1 hr 56 mins late
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 16:19 18:15 1 hr 56 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 16:50 18:46 1 hr 56 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 17:02 18:58 1 hr 56 mins late
DIGHWARA [DGA] 17:23 19:19 1 hr 56 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] 18:40 20:02 1 hr 22 mins late
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 19:20 20:38 1 hr 18 mins late
BALLIA [BUI] 20:20 21:31 1 hr 11 mins late
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 20:58 22:09 1 hr 11 mins late
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 21:25 22:36 1 hr 11 mins late
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 22:03 23:08 1 hr 5 mins late
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 22:53 23:35 42 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] 23:25 00:04 39 mins late
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 23:34 00:13 39 mins late
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 00:43 01:15 32 mins late
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 02:32 02:32 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 03:05 03:05 RT
NAINI [NYN] 03:29 03:29 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 05:10 05:10 RT
SATNA [STA] 06:25 06:25 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 06:50 06:50 RT
KATNI [KTE] 07:40 07:40 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:50 09:50 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 10:55 10:55 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 11:50 11:50 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 14:05 14:05 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 17:00 17:00 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 17:55 17:55 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 19:00 19:00 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 19:30 19:30 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:25 21:25 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 22:30 22:30 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 00:25 00:25 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 02:35 02:35 RT
THANE [TNA] 02:55 02:55 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Apr 2018 17:46