DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBG LTT EXPRESS [11062] for 19 June 2018.
Currently DBG LTT EXPRESS [11062] has Not Started from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 13:05 13:05 RT
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 13:18 13:18 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 14:45 14:45 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 15:50 15:50 RT
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 16:19 16:19 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 16:50 16:50 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 17:02 17:02 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 17:23 17:23 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 18:40 18:40 RT
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 19:20 19:20 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 20:20 20:20 RT
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 20:58 20:58 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 21:25 21:25 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 22:03 22:03 RT
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 22:53 22:53 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 23:25 23:25 RT
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 23:34 23:34 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 00:43 00:43 RT
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 02:32 02:32 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 03:05 03:05 RT
NAINI [NYN] 03:29 03:29 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 05:10 05:10 RT
SATNA [STA] 06:25 06:25 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 06:50 06:50 RT
KATNI [KTE] 07:40 07:40 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:50 09:50 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 10:55 10:55 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 11:50 11:50 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 14:05 14:05 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 17:00 17:00 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 17:55 17:55 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 19:00 19:00 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 19:30 19:30 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:25 21:25 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 22:30 22:30 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 00:25 00:25 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 02:35 02:35 RT
THANE [TNA] 02:55 02:55 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 17 Jun 2018 2:15