DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER/55811 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DHUBRI [DBB] 07:00 RT
GAURIPUR [GUP] 07:15 RT
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 08:00 RT
MTJR 08:11 RT
BASBARI [BSI] 08:23 RT
MONJ 08:37 RT
TIPKAI [TPK] 08:51 RT
SAPATGRAM [SPX] 09:07 RT
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 09:45 RT
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 10:00 RT
SLKX 10:11 RT
BASUGAON [BSGN] 10:26 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 11:00 RT
AYU 11:18 RT
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ] 11:39 RT
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 12:28 RT
DDNI 12:57 RT
BMGN 14:05 RT
CGON 14:16 RT
AZA 14:47 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: