DBB - SGUJ INTERCITY (15766) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBB - SGUJ INTERCITY [15766] for 24 January 2018.
Currently DBB - SGUJ INTERCITY [15766] has Not Started from DHUBRI [DBB] (On Time)   Refresh

DBB - SGUJ INTERCITY [15766] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHUBRI [DBB] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
GAURIPUR [GUP] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
AGOMONI [AGMN] 14:08 14:08 Right Time
BDYR 14:19 14:19 Right Time
BXHT 14:28 14:28 Right Time
TUFANGANJ [TFGN] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
MRDG 14:55 14:55 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
KCF 16:46 16:46 Right Time
HASIMARA [HSA] 17:26 17:26 Right Time
MDT 17:51 17:51 Right Time
DALGAON [DLO] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
BANARHAT [BNQ] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
NKB 18:52 18:52 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 19:51 19:51 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given