AE - VRLF/52930 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRELI [AE] 12:10 RT
AEP 12:17 RT
CHALALA [CLC] 12:48 RT
DHARI JN [DARI] 13:19 RT
BADR 13:39 RT
JETALVAD [JTV] 13:57 RT
VISAVADAR [VSW] 14:12 RT
SATADHAR [STDR] 14:32 RT
KANS 14:54 RT
SASAN GIR [SASG] 15:24 RT
CHITRAWAD [CTRD] 15:58 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 16:17 RT
SVB 16:34 RT
VRLF Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: