52930/AE - VRLF Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52930/AE - VRLF - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AE - VRLF [52930] for 25 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train AE VRLF 52930

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRELI [AE] 12:40 RT
AEP 13:12 RT
CHALALA [CLC] 13:43 RT
DHARI JN [DARI] 14:14 RT
BADR 14:43 RT
JETALVAD [JTV] 15:01 RT
VISAVADAR [VSW] 15:15 RT
SATADHAR [STDR] 15:35 RT
KANS 15:58 RT
SASAN GIR [SASG] 16:28 RT
CHITRAWAD [CTRD] 16:52 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 17:15 RT
SVB 17:32 RT
VRLF Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: