AE - VRLF PASS/52946 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRELI [AE] 08:45 RT
AEP 08:51 RT
CHALALA [CLC] 09:22 RT
DHARI JN [DARI] 09:52 RT
BADR 10:15 RT
JETALVAD [JTV] 10:32 RT
VISAVADAR [VSW] 10:46 RT
SATADHAR [STDR] 11:06 RT
KANS 11:29 RT
SASAN GIR [SASG] 11:58 RT
CHITRAWAD [CTRD] 12:22 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 12:41 RT
SVB 12:55 RT
VRLF Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: