52946/AE - VRLF PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52946/AE - VRLF PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AE - VRLF PASS [52946] for 25 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train AE VRLF PASS 52946

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRELI [AE] 08:45 RT
AEP 08:52 RT
CHALALA [CLC] 09:23 RT
DHARI JN [DARI] 09:57 RT
BADR 10:16 RT
JETALVAD [JTV] 10:33 RT
VISAVADAR [VSW] 10:47 RT
SATADHAR [STDR] 11:07 RT
KANS 11:30 RT
SASAN GIR [SASG] 11:59 RT
CHITRAWAD [CTRD] 12:23 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 12:42 RT
SVB 12:56 RT
VRLF Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: