52948/DASF - JLRF MG PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52948/DASF - JLRF MG PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DASF - JLRF MG PASS [52948] for 25 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train DASF JLRF MG PASS 52948

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DASF 07:05 RT
LATHI [LAT] 07:21 RT
KHIJADIYA JN [KJV] 07:36 RT
CHITAL [CTL] 07:46 RT
LUNIDHAR [LDU] 08:05 RT
KUNKAVAV JN [KKV] 08:22 RT
KHAKHARIA [KKK] 08:34 RT
VADIYA DEVLI [VDV] 08:45 RT
VVD 08:55 RT
JETPUR [JTP] 09:07 RT
JLRF Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: