52932/DASF - JLR Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52932/DASF - JLR - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DASF - JLR [52932] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train DASF JLR 52932

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DASF 17:30 RT
LATHI [LAT] 17:46 RT
KHIJADIYA JN [KJV] 18:01 RT
CHITAL [CTL] 18:12 RT
LUNIDHAR [LDU] 18:33 RT
KUNKAVAV JN [KKV] 18:50 RT
KHAKHARIA [KKK] 19:01 RT
VADIYA DEVLI [VDV] 19:12 RT
VVD 19:22 RT
JETPUR [JTP] 19:35 RT
JLRF Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: