DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS (15234) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS (15234) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS [15234] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 15:45 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 16:45 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:00 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 20:30 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 21:13 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 23:20 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 00:05 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:15 RT
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 02:32 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: