15234 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 15:45 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 16:45 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:00 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 20:30 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 21:13 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 23:20 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 00:05 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:15 RT
CCRL 02:27 RT
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 02:32 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: