DANAPUR EXPRESS (12351) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DANAPUR EXPRESS [12351] for 21 January 2018.
Currently DANAPUR EXPRESS [12351] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

DANAPUR EXPRESS [12351] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 21:46 21:46 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 22:59 22:59 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 00:49 00:49 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 01:19 01:19 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 02:48 02:48 Right Time
MANANPUR [MNP] 03:01 03:01 Right Time
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 03:22 03:22 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 03:29 03:29 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 03:57 03:57 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 04:08 04:08 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 04:27 04:27 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 04:44 04:44 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 04:56 04:56 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 05:06 05:06 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 05:18 05:18 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given