DANAPUR EXPRESS/12351 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:35 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 21:46 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 22:40 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 22:59 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 23:22 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 23:50 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 00:49 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 01:19 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 02:30 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 02:48 RT
MANANPUR [MNP] 03:01 RT
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 03:10 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 03:22 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 03:29 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 03:45 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 03:57 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 04:08 RT
BARH [BARH] 04:27 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 04:44 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 04:56 RT
FATWA [FUT] 05:06 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 05:18 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: