DANAPUR EXP/12352 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 21:10 21:10 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 21:24 21:24 RT
FATWA [FUT] 21:37 21:37 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 21:46 21:46 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 22:03 22:03 RT
BARH [BARH] 22:16 22:16 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 22:38 22:38 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 22:46 22:46 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 22:58 22:58 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 23:14 23:14 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 23:24 23:24 RT
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 23:33 23:33 RT
MANANPUR [MNP] 23:42 23:42 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 23:55 23:55 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 01:08 01:08 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 01:42 01:42 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 02:12 02:12 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 02:52 02:52 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 03:33 03:33 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 03:50 03:50 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 04:17 04:17 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 05:14 05:14 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 15 Jul 2018 2:15