DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI - 22162 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI - 22162

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI [22162] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DAMOH [DMO] 05:00 RT
PATHARIA [PHA] 05:19 RT
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 05:34 RT
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 06:03 RT
SAUGOR [SGO] 06:10 RT
KHURAI [KYE] 07:00 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 07:40 RT
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 07:57 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 08:21 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 08:51 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: