RTGH MTD SPL (04852) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RTGH MTD SPL [04852] for 23 January 2018.
Currently RTGH MTD SPL [04852] has Not Started from RATANGARH JN [RTGH] (On Time)   Refresh

RTGH MTD SPL [04852] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
LOHA 17:05 17:05 Right Time
PIH 17:16 17:16 Right Time
TALCHHAPAR [TLC] 17:29 17:29 Right Time
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 17:41 17:41 Right Time
LADNUN [LAU] 17:54 17:54 Right Time
BLSD 18:06 18:06 Right Time
SVO 18:16 18:16 Right Time
DIDWANA [DIA] 18:29 18:29 Right Time
MBSK 18:38 18:38 Right Time
KKNA 18:50 18:50 Right Time
PW 19:03 19:03 Right Time
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
KHATU [KHTU] 19:26 19:26 Right Time
KRC 19:39 19:39 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
JALSU [JAC] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
REN [REN] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
KHEDULI [KQW] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given