Live Running Status of Train CUR BKN PASS - 74832

Advertisement

Daily 186 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHURU - CUR
Src
13:55
DEPALSAR - DEP
14:04
14:05
JUHARPURA - JOH
14:14
14:15
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN
14:20
14:21
MOLISAR - MIO
14:27
14:28
RATANGARH JN - RTGH
14:45
14:50
PAYLI HALT - PYI
14:57
14:58
RAJALDESAR - RJR
15:06
15:08
PARSNEU - PSV
15:19
15:20
SITALNAGAR - STNR
15:30
15:31
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM
15:36
15:37
BIGGA - BIGA
15:44
15:45
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH
15:58
15:59
BANISAR - BS
16:11
16:12
SUDSAR - SDF
16:23
16:25
BELASAR - BLSR
16:36
16:37
NAPASAR - NPS
16:46
16:47
GADHWALA - GDW
16:57
16:58
BIKANER JN - BKN
17:45
Dstn

FAQS

CUR BKN PASS - 74832 covers 186 kilometer to reach destination.
CUR BKN PASS - 74832 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CUR BKN PASS - 74832 arrives at destination at 17:45.
CUR BKN PASS - 74832 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement