74832 / CUR BKN PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74832 / CUR BKN PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CUR BKN PASS [74832] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHURU [CUR] 13:55 RT
DEPALSAR [DEP] 14:05 RT
JOH 14:15 RT
SMNN 14:21 RT
MIO 14:28 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 14:50 RT
PAYLI [PYI] 14:58 RT
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 15:08 RT
PARSNEU [PSV] 15:20 RT
SITALNAGAR [STNR] 15:31 RT
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM] 15:37 RT
BIGGA [BIGA] 15:45 RT
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 15:59 RT
BANISAR [BS] 16:12 RT
SUDSAR [SDF] 16:25 RT
BELASAR [BLSR] 16:37 RT
NAPASAR [NPS] 16:47 RT
GADHWALA [GDW] 16:58 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: