78507 / CTC-PRDP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 78507 / CTC-PRDP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CTC-PRDP [78507] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CUTTACK [CTC] 11:15 RT
MTND 11:23 RT
KANDARPUR [KDRP] 11:33 RT
BDKT 11:41 RT
RAGHUNATHPUR [RCTC] 11:48 RT
BNHR 11:55 RT
GORAKHNATH [GRKN] 12:03 RT
JSRD 12:09 RT
NIN 12:15 RT
RAHAMA [RHMA] 12:22 RT
GNJB 12:28 RT
BADABANDHA [BDBA] 12:36 RT
BGDI 12:44 RT
PARADIP [PRDP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: