Live Running Status of train CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP/17617 | Spot Your Train CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP/17617

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP [17617] (Started on 24 June 2018) is Running and Departed from AURANGABAD [AWB] (Delayed by 21 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 06:15 06:23 8 mins late
DADAR [DR] 06:30 06:38 8 mins late
THANE [TNA] 06:50 06:57 7 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 07:10 07:35 25 mins late
IGATPURI [IGP] 08:55 09:22 27 mins late
DEVLALI [DVL] 09:35 09:59 24 mins late
NASIK ROAD [NK] 09:50 10:12 22 mins late
NIPHAD [NR] 10:15 10:39 24 mins late
LASALGAON [LS] 10:30 10:53 23 mins late
MANMAD JN [MMR] 11:15 11:30 15 mins late
ROTEGAON [RGO] 12:15 12:36 21 mins late
LASUR [LSR] 12:35 13:03 28 mins late
AURANGABAD [AWB] Departed 13:20 13:41 21 mins late
JALNA [J] 14:22 14:42 20 mins late
PARTUR [PTU] 15:05 15:19 14 mins late
SELU [SELU] 15:29 15:39 10 mins late
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 15:41 15:51 10 mins late
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 16:20 16:25 5 mins late
PURNA JN [PAU] 16:55 16:55 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Jun 2018 13:43