CSMT-MAS MAIL/11027 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 23:45 23:45 RT
DADAR [DR] 23:55 23:55 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 00:40 00:40 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 01:25 01:25 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 02:10 02:10 RT
KHADKI [KK] 03:00 03:00 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 03:35 03:35 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 05:05 05:05 RT
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 05:30 05:30 RT
JEUR [JEUR] 06:30 06:30 RT
KEM [KEM] 06:50 06:50 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 08:02 08:02 RT
MADHA [MA] 08:20 08:20 RT
MOHOL [MO] 08:45 08:45 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 09:40 09:40 RT
HOTGI [HG] 10:00 10:00 RT
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 10:22 10:22 RT
DUDHANI [DUD] 10:50 10:50 RT
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 11:15 11:15 RT
GULBARGA [GR] 11:48 11:48 RT
SHAHABAD [SDB] 12:15 12:15 RT
WADI [WADI] 12:55 12:55 RT
NALWAR [NW] 13:15 13:15 RT
YADGIR [YG] 13:35 13:35 RT
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 13:55 13:55 RT
KRISHNA [KSN] 14:15 14:15 RT
RAICHUR [RC] 14:50 14:50 RT
MATMARI [MTU] 15:10 15:10 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 15:20 15:20 RT
KOSGI [KO] 15:35 15:35 RT
KUPGAL [KGL] 15:50 15:50 RT
ADONI [AD] 16:20 16:20 RT
NAGARUR [NRR] 16:30 16:30 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 17:55 17:55 RT
GOOTY [GY] 18:25 18:25 RT
RAYALCHERUVU [RLO] 18:40 18:40 RT
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 19:30 19:30 RT
MUDDANURU [MOO] 19:55 19:55 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 20:15 20:15 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 21:00 21:00 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 21:40 21:40 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 21:55 21:55 RT
KODURU [KOU] 22:20 22:20 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 00:30 00:30 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 01:00 01:00 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 01:30 01:30 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 02:00 02:00 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 02:25 02:25 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 02:55 02:55 RT
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 00:00 00:00 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 19:00 19:00 RT
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15