11041 / CSMT -MAS EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11041 / CSMT -MAS EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSMT -MAS EXPRESS [11041] for 23 May 2018.
Currently CSMT -MAS EXPRESS [11041] has Not Started from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 14:00 14:00 RT
DADAR [DR] 14:15 14:15 RT
THANE [TNA] 14:40 14:40 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 15:00 15:00 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 15:45 15:45 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 16:30 16:30 RT
KHADKI [KK] 17:28 17:28 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 18:10 18:10 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 19:30 19:30 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 21:45 21:45 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 23:25 23:25 RT
GULBARGA [GR] 01:10 01:10 RT
SHAHABAD [SDB] 01:40 01:40 RT
WADI [WADI] 02:25 02:25 RT
YADGIR [YG] 03:00 03:00 RT
KRISHNA [KSN] 03:30 03:30 RT
RAICHUR [RC] 04:10 04:10 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 04:35 04:35 RT
ADONI [AD] 05:10 05:10 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 06:30 06:30 RT
GOOTY [GY] 06:55 06:55 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 07:36 07:36 RT
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 08:15 08:15 RT
MUDDANURU [MOO] 08:40 08:40 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 09:05 09:05 RT
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 09:22 09:22 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 10:05 10:05 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 10:45 10:45 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 11:00 11:00 RT
KODURU [KOU] 11:30 11:30 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 12:55 12:55 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 13:15 13:15 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 13:55 13:55 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 14:35 14:35 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 15:25 15:25 RT
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given