CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS (22107) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS [22107] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS [22107] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS [22107] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 21:00 21:00 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 01:52 01:52 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 03:23 03:23 Right Time
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
USMANABAD [UMD] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
HARANGUL [HGL] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
LATUR [LUR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given