CSMT HWH MAIL (12809) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSMT HWH MAIL [12809] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CSMT HWH MAIL [12809] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

CSMT HWH MAIL [12809] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 20:35 20:35 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 21:34 21:34 Right Time
KASARA [KSRA] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 04:48 04:48 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
JALAMB JN [JM] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 08:39 08:39 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 12:11 12:11 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 13:16 13:16 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 14:12 14:12 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 14:36 14:36 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
SAKTI [SKT] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
KHARSIA [KHS] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 20:04 20:04 Right Time
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 20:49 20:49 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 23:11 23:11 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 00:37 00:37 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given