HWH-CSMT (12859) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-CSMT [12859] for 21 January 2018.
Currently HWH-CSMT [12859] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-CSMT [12859] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 06:00 06:00 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 19:51 19:51 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 03:03 03:03 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 04:27 04:27 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 05:49 05:49 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given