CSMT- ASANSOL EXP (12362) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSMT- ASANSOL EXP [12362] for 17 January 2018.
Currently CSMT- ASANSOL EXP [12362] is Running and Departed from CAER (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 11:05 11:08 3 mins late
DADAR [DR] 11:20 11:23 3 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:00 12:26 26 mins late
MANMAD JN [MMR] 15:50 16:00 10 mins late
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:15 18:45 30 mins late
KHANDWA [KNW] 20:40 20:49 9 mins late
CAER Departed (No Stoppage) 21:21 21:23 2 mins late
ITARSI JN [ET] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 12:33 12:33 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 21:13 21:13 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 21:46 21:46 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 22:38 22:38 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 21:24