CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS (12111) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS [12111] for 24 January 2018.
Currently CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS [12111] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS [12111] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 19:55 19:55 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
AMRAVATI [AMI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given