CSMT- NCJ EXP (16351) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSMT- NCJ EXP [16351] for 19 January 2018.
16351 does not start on Friday from source station CSMT   Refresh

CSMT- NCJ EXP [16351] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 12:10 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 12:20 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 12:45 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 13:08 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 13:50 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 14:40 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 15:50 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 17:05 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 19:00 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 20:25 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 22:30 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 23:02 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 23:20 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 23:55 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 01:00 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 01:30 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 02:20 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 03:30 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 04:00 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 05:00 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 05:35 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 06:10 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 07:00 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 08:00 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 08:30 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 10:05 Right Time
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 10:55 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 11:35 Right Time
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 12:20 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 13:10 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 13:40 Right Time
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 14:05 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 15:05 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 15:42 Right Time
ARIYALUR [ALU] 16:10 Right Time
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 16:50 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 18:10 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 19:45 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 20:50 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 22:25 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 22:45 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 23:05 Right Time
KADAMBUR [KDU] 23:15 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 23:41 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 02:10 Right Time
VALLIYUR [VLY] 02:56 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: