CSMT -MAS EXPRESS (11041) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSMT -MAS EXPRESS [11041] for 24 January 2018.
Currently CSMT -MAS EXPRESS [11041] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

CSMT -MAS EXPRESS [11041] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 14:00 14:00 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
KHADKI [KK] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
KRISHNA [KSN] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
MUDDANURU [MOO] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
PUTTUR [PUT] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given