15107 / CPR-MTJ-EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15107 / CPR-MTJ-EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CPR-MTJ-EXP [15107] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHHAPRA [CPR] 05:15 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 06:03 RT
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 06:29 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 06:40 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 06:58 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 08:25 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 09:05 RT
BASTI [BST] 09:35 RT
MASKANWA [MSW] 10:16 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 10:32 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 11:05 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 12:22 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 13:45 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 15:15 RT
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 15:30 RT
KANNAUJ [KJN] 16:31 RT
FATEHGARH [FGR] 17:15 RT
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 17:40 RT
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 18:09 RT
KASGANJ [KSJ] 19:35 RT
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 20:53 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: