CPR-LJN-EXP - 15053 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train CPR-LJN-EXP - 15053

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CPR-LJN-EXP [15053] for 18 June 2018.
Currently CPR-LJN-EXP [15053] has Not Started from CHHAPRA [CPR] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHHAPRA [CPR] 19:35 19:35 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 20:50 20:50 RT
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 21:27 21:27 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 21:53 21:53 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 22:47 22:47 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 00:20 00:20 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 01:18 01:18 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 01:53 01:53 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 03:25 03:25 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 03:55 03:55 RT
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 07:43 07:43 RT
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 07:57 07:57 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jun 2018 2:15