Indian Railways Train Running Status of 05065 - CPR-LJN

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of cpr-ljn-05065 for 21 November.
cpr-ljn-05065 has Not Started from CHHAPRA [CPR] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHHAPRA [CPR] 19:30 19:30 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 20:30 20:30 RT
THAWE JN [THE] 21:20 21:20 RT
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 22:07 22:07 RT
DUE 22:30 22:30 RT
PADRAUNA [POU] 22:45 22:45 RT
RAMKOLA [RKL] 23:04 23:04 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 23:50 23:50 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 01:10 01:10 RT
BASTI [BST] 02:30 02:30 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 03:30 03:30 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 04:15 04:15 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 06:32 06:32 RT
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 07:10 07:10 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given