Indian Railways Train Running Status of 55013 - CPR-BSB PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of cpr-bsb-pass-55013 for 19 November.
cpr-bsb-pass-55013 is Running and Departed from AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] (1 hr 5 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHHAPRA [CPR] 13:25 13:25 RT
GAUTAMSTHAN [GTST] 13:39 14:28 49 mins late
RVG 13:43 14:32 49 mins late
MANJHI [MHT] 13:51 14:40 49 mins late
BKLA 13:58 14:52 54 mins late
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 14:12 15:17 1 hr 5 mins late
DCP 14:20 15:25 1 hr 5 mins late
REOTI [ROI] 14:39 15:55 1 hr 16 mins late
SAHATWAR [STW] 15:05 16:08 1 hr 3 mins late
CATA 15:30 16:33 1 hr 3 mins late
BANSDIH ROAD [BCD] 15:45 16:22 37 mins late
BALLIA [BUI] 16:30 18:00 1 hr 30 mins late
SAGARPALI [SVI] 17:07 18:40 1 hr 33 mins late
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 17:15 18:47 1 hr 32 mins late
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 17:23 18:57 1 hr 34 mins late
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 17:37 19:10 1 hr 33 mins late
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 17:50 19:25 1 hr 35 mins late
DDD 17:59 19:50 1 hr 51 mins late
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 18:11 19:59 1 hr 48 mins late
SBK 18:19 20:15 1 hr 56 mins late
GZT 18:34 20:29 1 hr 55 mins late
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 18:45 20:43 1 hr 58 mins late
AKS 18:53 20:52 1 hr 59 mins late
SAHR 19:00 20:59 1 hr 59 mins late
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 19:10 21:07 1 hr 57 mins late
BSCK 19:20 21:17 1 hr 57 mins late
TRN 19:43 21:20 1 hr 37 mins late
SYH 19:55 21:28 1 hr 33 mins late
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 20:35 21:40 1 hr 5 mins late
RAJAWARI [RJI] 20:45 21:49 1 hr 4 mins late
KADIPUR [KDQ] 20:56 21:58 1 hr 2 mins late
SARNATH [SRNT] 21:13 22:11 58 mins late
VARANASI CITY [BCY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 21:42