Live Running Status of train CPR-BCY- INTER CITY/15111 | Spot Your Train CPR-BCY- INTER CITY/15111

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHHAPRA [CPR] 03:45 RT
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 04:14 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 05:05 RT
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 05:22 RT
CHILKAHAR [CHR] 05:33 RT
RASRA [RSR] 05:51 RT
RATANPURA [RTP] 06:06 RT
INDARA JN [IAA] 06:23 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 06:45 RT
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 07:04 RT
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 07:19 RT
MAHPUR [MHO] 07:40 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 07:49 RT
VARANASI CITY [BCY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: